Anstaff Relays results

Tuesday, April 13, 2021

BOYS

100-Meter Dash

AthleteTeamTime
Hunter GaitherGreenland11.65
Aldrich InfanteClinton11.71
Caden RobertsonHarrison11.99
Saylor DebronBerryville12.08
Camden KeymerBergman12.18
Brodie HusongProvidence Classical12.23
Kamran BellHarrison12.30
Kaleb CarltonOmaha12.47
Seth CenterGreenland12.53
George SummersProvidence Classical12.55
AJ GarnerLincoln12.55
Vann RichardsHarrison12.56
Phillip LitterellHuntsville12.57
Cody DavisClinton12.57
Kayden GeierYellville-Summit12.63
Broderick RobinsonClarksville12.72
Matthew VasquezGreen Forest12.75
Evan CollierNWA Classical12.76
Javen KeymerYellville-Summit12.78
Hayden JohnsonNWA Classical12.79
Cody HendersonJasper12.81
Cameron GrishamBergman12.82
Dugger TiptonHuntsville12.85
Aiden LooneyNWA Classical12.87
Briten RobertsYellville-Summit12.89
Colton SutterfieldMarshall12.93
Dagyn WilliamsMarshall13.00
Arthur AlvarezClarksville13.06
Ivan PlunkHarrison Blue12.87
Kade BrowneFlippin13.17
Jason LopezGreen Forest13.20
Jackson GaitherGreenland13.22
Raymond PotterFlippin13.46
Layne SellersLincoln13.79
Kaden MooreFlippin13.80
Micah BarnhartProvidence Classical13.85
Evan OmaraWestern Grove14.06
Brandon RushanoHuntsville14.85
Cameron DotsonBerryville15.93

200-Meter Dash

AthleteTeamTime
Blaine EmbertonClinton25.04
Caden RobertsonHarrison25.06
Vann RichardsHarrison25.13
Holiday DerosierYellville-Summit25.16
Brodie HusongProvidence Classical25.29
Stephen RobertsProvidence Classical25.35
Cody DavisClinton25.63
Kayden GeierYellville-Summit25.81
Phillip LitterellHuntsville26.06
AJ GarnerLincoln26.17
Kash WalkerClarksville26.20
Javen KeymerYellville-Summit26.33
Kamran BellHarrison26.35
Kaleb CarltonOmaha25.00
Dugger TiptonHuntsville26.52
George SummersProvidence Classical26.54
Hayden JohnsonNWA Classical26.85
Christian MachenNWA Classical27.02
Ivan PlunkHarrison Blue27.11
Jason LopezGreen Forest27.38
Layne SellersLincoln27.45
Corbin PhillipsFlippin27.55
Warren ClarkJasper27.90
Quentin LeakeMarshall28.03
Logan PerryFlippin28.69
Daniel SchultzGreen Forest28.71
Connor BaysingerMarshall29.21
Kaden MooreFlippin29.53
Jacob LodwickHuntsville29.80
Bryan JonesNWA Classical30.30

400-Meter Dash

AthleteTeamTime
Aldrich InfanteClinton55.34
Stephen RobertsProvidence Classical55.85
Chris TrahanClarksville56.69
Blaine EmbertonClinton57.41
Matthew VasquezGreen Forest57.56
Brodie HusongProvidence Classical57.71
Gabriel BarkerNWA Classical57.79
Hayden JohnsonNWA Classical58.04
Caden RobertsonHarrison59.13
Arthur AlvarezClarksville59.23
Weston TeagueBerryville59.49
Briten RobertsYellville-Summit59.95
Jake LopezBerryville1:00.36
Landon RoseClinton1:00.68
Caleb MitchellYellville-Summit1:00.71
Ivan PlunkHarrison Blue1:00.93
Warren ClarkJasper1:01.37
Trevor DeboerBerryville1:01.87
Chris CollierGreenland1:03.05
Daniel SchultzGreen Forest1:03.10
Aidan BrowneFlippin1:05.13
Logan PerryFlippin1:07.30
Michael CottierLincoln1:07.72
Jacob LodwickHuntsville1:10.02
Creed JohnsonJasper1:10.07
Evan OmaraWestern Grove1:13.37
Mason CriswellNWA Classical1:17.78

800-Meter Run

AthleteTeamTime
Matthew DunnsworthClarksville2:12.59
Lathan NewlandClinton2:14.50
Alonzo RangelGreen Forest2:17.11
Spencer BanisterClinton2:19.55
Ryan KotoucekNWA Classical2:20.49
Robert HowellYellville-Summit2:21.51
Dominic SellersFlippin2:22.71
Nate WattsJasper2:22.84
Daniel SandersonClarksville2:23.81
Jackson SarrattNWA Classical2:24.04
Caleb RyanProvidence Classical2:25.68
Evan MorrisetteHuntsville2:28.71
Gramm BertramProvidence Classical2:29.07
Kaleb CarltonOmaha2:30.68
Matthew VasquezGreen Forest2:32.89
Jacob SiebeMarshall2:33.30
Logan McvayYellville-Summit2:34.06
Kade BrowneFlippin2:34.27
Weston MasseyLincoln2:35.30
Joseph LindsayJasper2:36.57
Noah ZieglerProvidence Classical2:37.00
Cayden LukerHarrison2:37.45
Sawyer WilliamsonFlippin2:38.36
Mathew GilbertHarrison2:39.35
Sullivan JohnstonNWA Classical2:40.87
Josh CooperKingston2:41.02
Anthony CottonClinton2:50.61
Quinton WillisWestern Grove2:57.15
Brooks WillisWestern Grove3:02.65
Kirk KnappYellville-Summit3:08.95
Jonathan BieschkeEureka Springs3:14.63

1,600-Meter Run

AthleteTeamTime
Matthew DunnsworthClarksville4:43.59
Lucas McvayYellville-Summit5:02.04
Alonzo RangelGreen Forest5:02.18
Ryan KotoucekNWA Classical5:03.92
Paco RangelGreen Forest5:06.09
Daniel SandersonClarksville5:11.87
Caleb RyanProvidence Classical5:14.52
Dominic SellersFlippin5:23.89
Nate WattsJasper5:30.44
Daniel SchultzGreen Forest5:34.59
Gramm BertramProvidence Classical5:35.40
Jon RacicValley Springs5:44.22
Joseph LindsayJasper5:42.52
Shawn WheelerNWA Classical5:44.24
Josh CooperKingston5:46.55
Sawyer WilliamsonFlippin5:47.40
Weston MasseyLincoln5:47.75
Logan McvayYellville-Summit5:49.62
Jacob MendozaNWA Classical5:50.84
Cayden LukerHarrison5:54.99
Tyler TibbsJasper5:56.94
Noah ZieglerProvidence Classical6:01.07
Jacob SiebeMarshall6:02.16
Donald AcuffValley Springs6:04.90
Christopher TaylorClarksville6:14.32
Gabriel GrandonValley Springs6:17.17
Pepe GalvanFlippin6:54.81
Quinton WillisWestern Grove6:54.86
Luke HarterYellville-Summit7:00.84
Brooks WillisWestern Grove7:00.89
Jonathan BieschkeEureka Springs7:31.64

3,200-Meter Run

AthleteTeamTime
Matthew DunnsworthClarksville10:07.12
Paco RangelGreen Forest11:20.13
Daniel SandersonClarksville11:28.06
Ethan MalineProvidence Classical11:35.11
Ben JonesProvidence Classical11:46.38
Ben SiemensProvidence Classical11:53.86
Abraham MaldonadoNWA Classical12:10.88
Jacob MendozaNWA Classical13:30.61
Asher WestphalNWA Classical13:37.99
Jacob SmithYellville-Summit15:16.36
Luke HarterYellville-Summit16:00.93

110-Meter Hurdles

AthleteTeamTime
Matthew SiskHuntsville17.38
Holiday DerosierYellville-Summit17.85
Camden KeymerBergman17.91
Aiden McCallProvidence Classical18.41
Anthony RobisonHarrison19.04
Maddox NosariNWA Classical19.16
Raymond PotterFlippin19.60
Isaiah GuchuzoGreen Forest19.62
Brody EmbertonClinton20.40
Caiden CurtisYellville-Summit21.01
Austin LynchClinton21.14
Bryce O’DellBerryville21.48
Tyler FieldsHarrison22.36
Issac BradfordClinton23.03

300-Meter Hurdles

AthleteTeamTime
Anthony RobisonHarrison44.98
Holiday DerosierYellville-Summit45.74
Matthew SiskHuntsville45.84
Maddox NosariNWA Classical47.11
Isaiah GuchuzoGreen Forest47.52
Reggie BaileyHarrison47.79
Tyler FieldsHarrison48.01
Aiden McCallProvidence Classical49.86
Austin LynchClinton49.92
Aidan BrowneFlippin51.10
Hunter SmithYellville-Summit54.89
Jayden McDonoughClinton55.12
William BowenProvidence Classical55.97
Bret JonesNWA Classical56.53
Bryan JonesNWA Classical58.27
Caiden CurtisYellville-Summit58.60

4x100 Meter Relay

TeamTime
Harrison47.96
Greenland48.37
NWA Classical49.81
Huntsville50.03
Berryville50.39
Marshall51.37
Jasper51.70
Kingston56.40
Clarksville1:06.92
ClintonDQ

4x200 Meter Relay

TeamTime
Harrison1:40.33
Greenland1:40.89
Providence Classical1:41.19
Yellville-Summit1:42.30
Clinton1:42.70
NWA Classical1:44.78
Kingston1:45.89
Flippin1:47.58
Huntsville1:48.03
Marshall1:48.40
Jasper1:55.32

4x400 Meter Relay

TeamTime
Clinton3:49.87
Yellville-Summit4:03.37
Clarksville4:08.80
NWA Classical4:12.79
Harrison4:15.07
Valley Springs4:16.22
Kingston4:17.25

4x800 Meter Relay

TeamTime
Providence Classical9:41.36
Berryville9:51.27
Clarksville9:51.45
Kingston10:18.48
NWA Classical10:21.79
Flippin10:22.62
Harrison10:49.97
Yellville-Summit11:12.31
Western Grove12:16.60

High Jump

AthleteTeamHeight
Blaine EmbertonClinton5-10
Brody EmbertonClinton5-8
Camden KeymerBergmanJ5-8
Kyle TobinClintonJ5-8
Darian AlexanderKingston5-6
Warren ClarkJasperJ5-6
Kamran BellHarrisonJ5-6
Briten RobertsYellville-SummitJ5-6
Holiday DerosierYellville-SummitJ5-6
Aiden McCallProvidence ClassicalJ5-6
Joseph LindsayJasper5-4
Kayden GeierYellville-Summit5-4
Gabriel BarkerNWA Classical5-4
Saylor DebronBerryville5-4
Chism FloydKingston5-4
Miles CastlemanClarksville5-2
Phillip LitterellHuntsville5-2
AJ GarnerLincoln5-2
Matthew SiskHuntsville5-2
Jackson SarrattNWA Classical5-0
George SummersProvidence Classical5-0
Abraham MaldonadoNWA Classical5-0
Brandon RushanoHuntsvilleNH
Reggie BaileyHarrisonNH
Michael CottierLincolnNH
Newt WileyBerryvilleNH
Broderick RobinsonClarksvilleNH
Tyler FieldsHarrisonNH

Pole Vault

AthleteTeamHeight
Newt WileyBerryville10-0
Mathew GilbertHarrisonJ10-0
Saylor DebronBerryville9-0
Nicholas EpleyClintonJ9-0
Caiden CurtisYellville-SummitJ9-0
Lucas McvayYellville-Summit8-6
Layne SellersLincolnJ8-06
Caleb MitchellYellville-Summit8-0
Broedy CutlerHarrisonJ8-0
Jayden McDonoughClinton7-0
Eli SpeerClintonNH

Long Jump

AthleteTeamDistance
Eli RichLincoln19-1.5
Blaine EmbertonClinton19-0.5
Kamran BellHarrison18-9
Isaiah GuchuzoGreen Forest17-9.5
Holiday DerosierYellville-Summit17-7.25
Camden KeymerBergman17-6
AJ GarnerLincoln17-0
Cameron GrishamBergman16-10
Gabriel BarkerNWA Classical16-9.5
Kyle TobinClinton16-9.25
Warren ClarkJasper16-5.5
Briten RobertsYellville-Summit16-4.5
Caden RobertsonHarrison16-4.5
Miles CastlemanClarksville16-3.5
Arthur AlvarezClarksville16-3
Darian AlexanderKingston16-2.75
Stephen RobertsProvidence Classical16-2
Dagyn WilliamsMarshall16-0
Broderick RobinsonClarksvilleND
Vann RichardsHarrisonND
Xander StokesKingstonND
Dominic SellersFlippinND
George SummersProvidence ClassicalND
Brandon RushanoHuntsvilleND
Tyler TibbsJasperND
Jackson GaitherGreenlandND
Kaleb CarltonOmahaND
Hayden JohnsonNWA ClassicalND
Kayden GeierYellville-SummitND
Cody DavisClintonND
Seth CenterGreenlandND
Trevor DeboerBerryvilleND
Bryce O’DellBerryvilleND
Aiden McCallProvidence ClassicalND
Ivan PlunkHarrisonND
Jacob LodwickHuntsvilleND
Hudson LewisJasperND
Christian MachenNWA ClassicalND

Triple Jump

AthleteTeamDistance
Holiday DerosierYellville-Summit39-8
Cameron GrishamBergman38-8
Broderick RobinsonClarksville38-4
Kamran BellHarrison38-0
Caiden CurtisYellville-Summit37-5
Brody EmbertonClinton37-2
Nicholas EpleyClinton36-11
Isaiah GuchuzoGreen Forest36-7
Arthur AlvarezClarksville35-5
Javen KeymerYellville-Summit35-4
Ryan KotoucekNWA Classical35-3
Caden RobertsonHarrison35-0
Spencer BanisterClinton34-6
Jackson SarrattNWA Classical34-4
Tyler FieldsHarrison34-4
Dominic SellersFlippin34-0
Hayden JohnsonNWA Classical33-4
Bryce O’DellBerryville32-11
Michael CottierLincoln29-8

Shot Put

AthleteTeamDistance
J.J. HollingsworthGreenland41-09.00
Matt ColvinClarksville41-08.00
Tyler BarrettYellville-Summit39-05.00
Tun Oo NaingBerryville39-01.00
Skyler GravesHarrison38-01.00
Kirk KnappYellville-Summit37-04.00
Sam ParkerJasper36-02.00
William ReddBerryville36-01.00
Peyton WillisValley34-00.00
Tyler BrewerLincoln35-02.00
AJ JonesYellville-Summit35-01.00
Ashton HoyleClinton35-01.00
Josh WittClinton34-11.00
Cameron GrishamBergman34-04.00
Joel SalgadoGreen Forest34-03.00
Jonathan SchafferHarrison33-11.00
Jayce BardinHarrisonND
Nalidje PowellClarksvilleND
Micah BarnhartProvidence ClassicalND
Audie RamseyLincolnND
Dagyn WilliamsMarshallND
Brayden AndersonKingstonND
Ty SniderClintonND
Keaton VealOmahaND
Cameron DotsonBerryvilleND
Sullivan JohnstonNWA ClassicalND
Joseph BreerWestern GroveND
Wesley EstesOmahaND
Dylan HinklinGreenlandND
Brantley JohnsonClarksvilleND
Trey BowenKingstonND
Omar MadrigalGreen ForestND
Maddox NosariNWA ClassicalND
Aiden LooneyNWA ClassicalND
Jazmony LopezGreen ForestND

Discus Throw

AthleteTeamDistance
Tyler BarrettYellville-Summit120-0
Jaxon SavageBergman116-10
Sheldon LowderClinton114-10
Cameron GrishamBergman97-4
Taylor BakerHarrison95-0
Evan DixonHarrison94-1
Jonathan SchafferHarrison90-8
J.J. HollingsworthGreenland89-7
Matt ColvinClarksville88-8
Peyton WillisValley Springs88-6
Josh WittClinton88-5
Kirk KnappYellville-Summit87-11
Audie RamseyLincoln86-1
Jake SillsYellville-Summit82-8
Quinton SwartzBerryville81-9
Omar MadrigalGreen Forest80-5
Tun Oo NaingBerryville80-3
Keaton VealOmaha79-8
Wesley EstesOmahaND
Cameron DotsonBerryvilleND
Curt FergusonHuntsvilleND
Maddox NosariNWA ClassicalND
Christian MachenNWA ClassicalND
Dylan HinklinGreenlandND
Brantley JohnsonClarksvilleND
Brian FountaineClarksvilleND
Sullivan JohnstonNWA ClassicalND
Brayden AndersonKingstonND
Eli SpeerClintonND
Jaaz PopeGreen ForestND
Colton SutterfieldMarshallND
Eli WilsonBergmanND
Trey BowenKingstonND
Tyler BrewerLincolnND
Micah BarnhartProvidence ClassicalND
Sam ParkerJasperND

Team Scores

TeamPoints
Clinton109
Harrison101
Yellville-Summit93
Clarksville71
Providence Classical 57
NWA Classical41
Bergman41
Berryville39
Green Forest39
Greenland37
Huntsville21
Lincoln14
Kingston14
Flippin9
Jasper8
Marshall3
Valley Springs 3
Omaha 1

GIRLS

100-Meter Dash

AthleteTeamTime
Alex HillHarrison13.03
Kambree GibsonYellville-Summit13.46
Jacey DavenportYellville-Summit14.06
Haley SextonJasper14.14
Sarah BoxProvidence Classical14.26
Shelby WhitehurstOmaha14.68
Abby BorlandHarrison14.70
Gisselle EstradaBerryville14.79
Shaylies BrokerBerryville14.81
Kynlee MaupinHuntsville15.08
Keira DeesBergman15.16
Myli BrownClarksville15.23
Mackenzie LoudermilkEureka Springs15.42
Anna ImboProvidence Classical15.47
Rilee PittmanKingston15.70
Jami TivisNWA Classical15.91
Aubrey JohnsonProvidence Classical16.21
Marian AlvarezGreenland16.47
Jaida JohnsonHarrison16.29
Hser PawClarksville16.33
Morgan WheatleyAlpena16.34
Caycie HatfieldJasper16.35
Faith ChrismanClarksville16.38
Emma JohnsonAlpena16.39
Layla RothwellKingston16.43
Tiffany CrossEureka Springs16.47
Trenedy UndernehrNWA Classical16.53
Hanna PennFlippin16.58
Abby JardotNWA Classical16.61
Julissa GonzalesWestern Grove16.62
Sari PatzenFlippin16.64
Larrah LeavellEureka Springs16.65
Emily SmithHuntsville16.82
Emily MooreHuntsville16.84

200-Meter Dash

AthleteTeamTime
Kambree GibsonYellville-Summit28.66
Jacey DavenportYellville-Summit29.44
Annaleise MoralesNWA Classical29.62
Haley SextonJasper30.44
Alaina ThomasProvidence Classical31.29
Avery DearmoreYellville-Summit31.97
Keira DeesBergman32.62
Rilee PittmanKingston32.64
Anna ImboProvidence Classical32.69
Kynlee MaupinHuntsville32.76
Raquel WebbClarksville33.82
Mary HyattProvidence Classical33.83
Shelby WhitehurstOmaha33.89
Morgan WheatleyAlpena33.93
Thomi KennairClinton34.21
Sari PatzenFlippin34.21
Abby JardotNWA Classical34.24
Myli BrownClarksville34.49
Katherine RhoadasAlpena34.51
Julissa GonzalesWestern Grove34.68
Addilin BrownClarksville35.15
Layla RothwellKingston35.41
Taylor EvansOmaha35.74
Emily SmithHuntsville35.78
Larrah LeavellEureka Springs35.88
Caycie HatfieldJasper36.91
Anna-Claire HudginsHuntsville37.68
Paisheience AugustineWestern Grove40.34
Joa MurrayEureka Springs42.70

400- Meter Dash

AthleteTeamTime
Jacey DavenportYellville-Summit1:05.54
Mellia JohnsonKingston1:08.31
Ava PippinNWA Classical1:10.24
Addy Jo HesterProvidence Classical1:10.64
Kambree GibsonYellville-Summit1:10.90
Lila HartnessKingston1:13.13
Emily MeythalerNWA Classical1:13.82
Rilee PittmanKingston1:16.37
Sophia RodriguezNWA Classical1:17.91
Mary HyattProvidence Classical1:18.82
Yaretze FrancoHuntsville1:19.00
Hser PawClarksville1:20.06
Skylea LagerJasper1:20.46
AnnaBelle ReeceClinton1:20.97
Genna StringerProvidence Classical1:21.97
Larrah LeavellEureka Springs1:23.10
Emily MosleyHuntsville1:25.26
Hannah KelleyEureka Springs1:32.63

800-Meter Run

AthleteTeamTime
Lillian HellwigNWA Classical2:42.97
Madi HopsonFlippin2:44.17
Kiley JohnsonFlippin2:50.42
Rebekah WeberProvidence Classical2:52.49
Jaiden HeadKingston2:54.02
Hope CooperKingston2:59.59
Shelby WhitehurstOmaha3:03.65
Lauren RogersHuntsville3:08.50
Jordan SennYellville-Summit3:15.81
Mac HulveyProvidence Classical3:17.56
Maireny HernandezNWA Classical3:28.17
Aubriana LangfordNWA Classical3:39.50
Hannah KelleyEureka Springs3:51.33

1,600-Meter Run

AthleteTeamTime
Chloe WeathersClarksville5:38.97
Addie JonesHarrison6:09.08
Lillian HellwigNWA Classical6:11.69
Rebekah WeberProvidence Classical6:21.09
Aubery HendersonJasper6:21.80
Kiley JohnsonFlippin6:31.26
Lyric NicholsClarksville6:42.86
Ashlyn FloydKingston6:44.73
Jaiden HeadKingston6:47.48
Lauren RogersHuntsville6:51.41
Kiara DoshierYellville-Summit7:12.90
Skylea LagerJasper7:13.09
Breightyn CriswellNWA Classical7:19.91
Mac HulveyProvidence Classical7:23.42
Brooke VillinesKingston7:27.82
Aime’e Walker-DooleyYellville-Summit7:35.89
Aubriana LangfordNWA Classical7:42.42

3,200-Meter Run

AthleteTeamTime
Chloe WeathersClarksville11:58.73
Aubery HendersonJasper13:37.48
Ava PippinNWA Classical13:40.35
Ellie BishopProvidence Classical13:40.55
Ashlyn FloydKingston14:24.12
Kendall GriggsProvidence Classical14:31.46
Lyric NicholsClarksville14:39.95
Aime’e Walker-DooleyYellville-Summit15:05.23
Sophia RodriguezNWA Classical15:06.16
Aliya ReymoldsKingston15:44.62
Layla RothwellKingston17:05.41
Amanda ThompsonFlippin17:26.59

100-Meter Hurdles

AthleteTeamTime
Alex HillHarrison17.16
Kambree GibsonYellville-Summit18.09
Raquel WebbClarksville18.83
Mellia JohnsonKingston18.86
Keira DeesBergman18.86
Sarah BoxProvidence Classical19.01
Addy Jo HesterProvidence Classical19.03
Kamille FerminNWA Classical20.16
Mackenzie LoudermilkEureka Springs20.43
Abigail GuyNWA Classical20.86
Jacey DavenportYellville-Summit20.86
Lila HartnessKingston21.13
Phoebe PruittProvidence Classical21.51
Faith ChrismanClarksville21.88
Katherine RhoadasAlpena23.23
Emily MooreHuntsville23.76

300-Meter Hurdles

AthleteTeamTime
Alex HillHarrison51.09
Keira DeesBergman55.76
Makyla VaughanGreenland55.97
Grace CooperKingston57.80
Alaina ThomasProvidence Classical58.27
Raquel WebbClarksville59.20
Kamille FerminNWA Classical59.88
Mackenzie LoudermilkEureka Springs1:00.15
Kynlee MaupinHuntsville1:00.20
Abigail GuyNWA Classical1:01.14
Phoebe PruittProvidence Classical1:01.20
Myli BrownClarksville1:05.58
Lauren RogersHuntsville1:07.30

4x100-Meter Relay

TeamTime
Greenland56.30
Providence Classical57.31
NWA Classical57.96
Kingston59.74
Harrison1:00.34
Clarksville1:01.23
Huntsville1:03.83

4x200-Meter Relay

TeamTime
Greenland1:58.58
Kingston2:03.12
Harrison2:09:42
NWA Classical2:11.59
Huntsville2:20.98

4x400-Meter Relay

TeamTime
NWA Classical4:42.55
Kingston4:50.75
Clinton5:30.72

4x800 Meter Relay

TeamTime
Greenland11:52.50
Kingston12:10.68
Providence Classical12:21.20
NWA Classical13:14.45

High Jump

AthleteTeamHeight
Sarah BoxProvidence Classical5-0
Myli BrownClarksvilleJ5-0
Alex HillHarrison4-10
Naomi ClokeyClarksvilleJ4-10
Lillian HellwigNWA Classical4-8
Erika SykesClintonJ4-08
Alaina ThomasProvidence Classical4-6
Grace CooperKingstonJ4-6
Kynlee MaupinHuntsville4-4
Ashlyn FloydKingston4-4
Maddy GiffordClinton4-4
Aubery HendersonJasper4-4
Bailey GottsponerClinton4-2
Elaine RasmussenOmaha4-0
Aliya ReymoldsKingston4-0
Anna-Claire HudginsHuntsville4-0
Ava PippinNWA Classical4-0
Emily MosleyHuntsvilleNH

Pole Vault

AthleteTeamHeight
Raquel WebbClarksville7-0
Abby BorlandHarrison6-6
Chloe HootenHarrison5-6
Kiara DoshierYellville-Summit5-0
Jaida JohnsonHarrisonNH

Long Jump

AthleteTeamDistance
Alex HillHarrison15-7.5
Haley SextonJasper14-10.5
Kambree GibsonYellville-Summit14-6
Sarah BoxProvidence Classical14-2.5
Gisselle EstradaBerryville13-8.25
Jacey DavenportYellville-Summit13-5
Annaleise MoralesNWA Classical13-0.5
Naomi ClokeyClarksville12-6
Grace CooperKingston12-4.5
Keira DeesBergman12-3.5
Anna ImboProvidence Classical12-3.25
Mackenzie LoudermilkEureka Springs12-1.5
Shaylies BrokerBerryville12-1
Lillian HellwigNWA Classical12-0.5
Emily SmithHuntsvilleND
Hser PawClarksvilleND
Hope CooperKingstonND
Shelby WhitehurstOmahaND
Alaina ThomasProvidence ClassicalND
Emma JohnsonAlpenaND
Skylea LagerJasperND
Trinity FoxNWA ClassicalND
Emily MooreHuntsvilleND
Taylor EvansOmahaND
Drew McKinneyOmahaND

Triple Jump

AthleteTeamDistance
Alex HillHarrison33-11
Annaleise MoralesNWA Classical32-0
Jacey DavenportYellville-SummitJ32-0
Kambree GibsonYellville-Summit31-11
Whitney CoffeltValley30-3
Keira DeesBergman28-5
Lila HartnessKingston27-10
Libbie JohnsonKingstonJ27-10
Renee PittmanKingston27-4
Raquel WebbClarksville27-2
Alexa BooherClinton26-7
Erika SykesClinton26-3
Shelby WhitehurstOmaha26-3
Amanda ThompsonFlippin25-7
Jami TivisNWA Classical25-6
Drew McKinneyOmaha25-1
Elaine RasmussenOmaha24-9
Addilin BrownClarksville24-2

Shot Put

AthleteTeamDistance
Janet RidleyYellville-Summit 31-7
MacKenzie ZimmermanNWA Classical 28-6
Abby FrizzellClarksville 27-9
Emily PenaYellville-Summit 27-1
Kelsey FrizzellClarksville 27-0
Avery DearmoreYellville-Summit 26-2
McKenna ClemonsKingston 26-1
Emma GraddyValley Springs 26-0
Meghan ParkerKingston ND
Emily WinantProvidence Classical ND
Hannah MaierProvidence Classical ND
Julie McGarrahEureka Springs ND
Makyla VaughanGreenland ND
Katey SimsHarrison ND
Hanna PennFlippin ND
Summer ReeceMarshall ND
Addy FultzAlpena ND
Yaretze FrancoHuntsville ND
Emalee HaleNWA Classical ND
Olivia BickettNWA Classical ND
Marian AlvarezGreenland ND
Jassara CaudleHarrison ND
Taryn KimberlinOmaha ND
Hannah JohnsonKingston ND
Ashlyn LongHarrison ND
Emma JacksonBergman ND
Aubrey JohnsonProvidence Classical ND

Discus Throw

AthleteTeamDistance
Janet RidleyYellville-Summit92-3
Jordan SennYellville-Summit86-5
Avery DearmoreYellville-Summit78-3
Addy FultzAlpena74-1
Emma GraddyValley Springs72-9
Summer ReeceMarshall69-2
McKenna ClemonsKingston68-3
MacKenzie ZimmermanNWA Classical65-2
Jassara CaudleHarrison60-8
Marian AlvarezGreenland53-10
Breightyn CriswellNWA Classical59-8
Hanna PennFlippin59-7
Maddy GiffordClinton59-4
Kelsey FrizzellClarksville59-2
Emily WinantProvidence Classical57-6
Taryn KimberlinOmaha55-9
Drew McKinneyOmahaND
Ashlyn LongHarrisonND
Katey SimsHarrisonND
Emily MosleyHuntsvilleND
Abby FrizzellClarksvilleND
Yaretze FrancoHuntsvilleND
Alivia HastyKingstonND
Olivia BickettNWA ClassicalND
Taylor EvansOmahaND
Aubrey JohnsonProvidence ClassicalND
Hannah JohnsonKingstonND
Mac HulveyProvidence ClassicalND
Emma JacksonBergmanND

Team Scores

TeamPoints
Yellville-Summit 125
Harrison90
NWA Classical 88
Kingston 72
Providence Classical 71
Clarksville 70
Greenland 36
Jasper 30
Bergman17
Flippin 17
Clinton 9
Valley Springs 9
Huntsville 7
Omaha5
Berryville5
Alpena5
Marshall 3
Eureka Springs1
Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: