Bobcat Back 40 Results

Tuesday, September 28, 2021

High School Boys

5,000 Meters

Class 1A-3A

Jacen Heiner Haas Hall Bentonville16:44.33
Carson SmithWillow Springs16:49.35
Alonzo RangelGreen Forest17:20.63
Tristan SilvaWillow Springs17:25.92
Caleb RyanProvidence17:26.51
Isaac PohlmeierOzark Catholic17:33.86
Ben JonesProvidence17:38.45
Paco RangelGreen Forest17:41.04
Ethan MalineProvidence17:43.91
Eric SalazarGreen Forest18:13.11
Gramm BertramProvidence18:14.43
Nolan PerkinsWillow Springs18:17.55
Ben SiemensProvidence18:20.01
Arauny ReyesGreen Forest18:30.31
Dominic SellersFlippin18:46.46
Nate WattsKingston19:03.43
Caden ParksElkins19:06.22
Hayden PoeOzark Catholic19:07.20
Jayden UriosteEureka Springs19:10.36
Simon BolanderWillow Springs19:18.05
Chris AlvaradoGreen Forest19:19.93
William BowenProvidence19:22.79
Bradly BartonBergman19:34.33
John Paul SchaeferOzark Catholic19:41.88
Connor LangOzark Catholic19:49.60
Noah ZieglerProvidence19:52.69
Matthew VasquezGreen Forest19:54.96
Joseph DuenasGreen Forest19:56.28
Tyler ThomasOzark Catholic20:21.44
Chism FloydKingston20:24.23
Sergio MartinezGreen Forest20:27.14
Jackson LeeWillow Springs20:39.13
Gianni SquillaceOzark Catholic20:44.14
Matias Van IseghemFlippin20:48.74
Aidan BrowneFlippin20:49.33
Joey SquillaceOzark Catholic20:55.46
Brodie HusongProvidence21:01.06
Charlie Hanby Haas Hall Bentonville21:01.90
Landon JohnsonBergman21:04.22
Jacob VasquezGreen Forest21:05.12
Abrahm SanchezOzark Catholic21:07.22
Genaro GamezElkins21:15.22
Jeven PoynerWillow Springs21:16.54
Michael SchultzOzark Catholic21:19.84
Alex AlvarezGreen Forest21:21.17
Xander StokesKingston21:30.47
Caiden FancherKingston21:57.95
Parker Moore Haas Hall Bentonville21:59.70
Canton ClarkKingston22:17.64
Ethan SprinkleKingston22:31.31
Jayden ReedOzark Catholic22:35.62
Matthew WebbOzark Catholic22:38.99
Isaac WeaverKingston22:41.96
Mikah BarnhartProvidence23:01.14
Isaac Aguero Haas Hall Bentonville23:07.58
Omar GonzalesOzark Catholic23:37.89
Wyatt EllisElkins24:05.48
Juan Segura Haas Hall Bentonville24:55.48
Jake EstesOzark Catholic25:03.18
Brett WestElkins29:45.71
Aiden Moses Haas Hall Bentonville30:49.23

Team Scores

Providence Classical Christian Academy45
Green Forest53
Willow Springs62
Ozark Catholic88
Kingston141
Haas Hall Bentonville142

Class 4A-5A

Tian GrantPea Ridge17:04.20
Mason GanszFarmington17:30.27
Grandon GrantPea Ridge17:30.35
Hayden QuinteroGravette17:36.07
Wesley WilsonGravette17:44.20
Inertia MugethiFarmington17:52.62
Micah GrusingFarmington17:57.08
Taylor MichieFarmington18:20.23
Troy FergusonPea Ridge18:35.73
Elijah WigginsPea Ridge18:54.76
Sebasttien MullikinPea Ridge19:06.51
Jacob SteinPea Ridge19:13.19
Charlie NunnPrairie Grove19:21.88
Jayden PhillipsFarmington19:30.62
Zeke McDonaldPrairie Grove19:33.42
William LanierPrairie Grove19:34.50
Landyn FaughtFarmington20:00.82
Josh BlakelyFarmington20:00.88
Owen ReynoldsPea Ridge20:18.37
Zachary EtzkornPea Ridge20:35.67
James OrndorffGravette20:38.46
Cole PriceBerryville20:53.72
Remington SkochPrairie Grove21:05.11
Seamus BrownGravette21:05.31
Robby BartosBerryville21:05.61
Hunter SinghPea Ridge21:08.09
Garett JacobsPea Ridge21:13.42
Blaine ChambersFarmington21:13.79
Nikolas GalbraithPea Ridge21:20.56
Jake LopezBerryville21:47.25
Noah PruittPea Ridge21:48.69
Wesley KeyPrairie Grove22:01.33
Jesus LopezPrairie Grove22:17.52
Donny DormerPrairie Grove22:18.55
Chris NequizBerryville22:23.48
Isaac CruzPea Ridge22:24.76
Jaren SewardFarmington22:52.45
Weston LowePrairie Grove23:10.88
Julian EberlePea Ridge23:17.47
Isaac ScatesPea Ridge24:03.78
Nathan RossBerryville24:22.44
Drake SatterwhitePea Ridge24:59.31
Davis TenneyPea Ridge26:50.41
Logan FarmerPrairie Grove28:36.61
Liam Van Der HornPrairie Grove39:44.11

Team Scores

Pea Ridge28
Farmington29
Prairie Grove79
Berryville110

Class 6A

Mason SimpsonBentonville16:40.38
Luke BinghamBentonville17:17.52
Brandon RamosSpringdale17:21.41
Daniel RatliffBentonville17:22.09
Samuel BlakeBentonville17:23.37
Landan ShawBentonville17:54.87
Pedro MatosBentonville17:55.44
Dominick JuradoHeritage17:56.08
Carter HarrisBentonville17:56.57
Azael ManjarrezSpringdale17:57.87
Jackson SemingsonBentonville18:05.14
Kavan PhillipsBentonville18:05.28
Matthew SolisBentonville West18:19.09
Victor RangelSpringdale18:27.38
Ian SaffranBentonville18:32.01
Tyler CavettHeritage18:39.65
Zeke McCoyBentonville West18:50.72
Jesus AcostaSpringdale18:57.13
Luis RencSpringdale19:10.54
Cayden QuinaltyBentonville19:14.59
Angel CorderoSpringdale19:19.65
Brandon HarrisHeritage19:24.92
Isaicc IbarraSpringdale19:34.16
Josh SmartHeritage19:35.96
Caden JohnsonBentonville West19:40.58
Carter HodgeBentonville20:00.96
Jose Ayala-RazoSpringdale20:15.11
Jose BarrosoSpringdale20:29.27
Evan PrinceHeritage20:42.06
Gavin KuykendallHeritage21:31.32
Julio ManjarrezSpringdale21:44.98
Owen WoodsHeritage21:58.82
Trae JohnsonBentonville West22:11.66
Grant HarrisHeritage22:55.43
Jose LlanitoSpringdale23:05.78
Maxwell BeshearsBentonville23:17.25
Dallin JensenBentonville24:57.91

Team Scores

Bentonville18
Springdale51
Rogers Heritage73

High School Girls

5,000 Meters

Class 1A-3A

Bethany Waggoner Willow Springs20:28.68
Aubrey Henderson Kingston21:33.46
Hailey Jade Unruh Willow Springs21:47.29
Jealousy Campbell Elkins22:05.12
Grace Cooper Kingston22:54.44
Kendall Griggs Providence22:58.13
Mary Hyatt Providence24:11.50
Ellie Bishop Providence24:20.69
Jaiden Head Kingston24:34.62
Samantha Delavin Green Forest24:54.46
Lila Hartness Kingston24:57.74
Barbora Berkova Flippin25:15.99
Anna Constantino Ozark Catholic25:35.89
Marianna Beltran Green Forest25:41.33
Alicia Doyle Bergman25:44.84
Rilee Pittman Kingston25:50.39
Madelyn Gray Providence26:10.57
Sophia Hyatt Providence26:15.80
Maramarie Abide Ozark Catholic26:34.43
McKenzie Most Providence26:48.05
Brooke Villines Kingston27:04.85
Lourdes Segura Haas Hall Bentonville27:26.89
Olivia Rudolph Haas Hall Bentonville28:00.34
Debora Reyes Green Forest28:04.54
Haddasah Reyes Green Forest30:38.60
Kylee Edwards Elkins33:07.81

Team Scores

Kingston24
Providence Classical31

Class 4A-5A

Liz Vazques Pea Ridge21:06.60
RyLee Raines Pea Ridge21:46.22
Kamree Dye Pea Ridge21:49.38
Elise Bell Harrison21:57.24
Camryn Casey Harrison21:59.42
Ava Nall Prairie Grove22:07.46
Charlie Qualls Gravette22:07.50
Madison Tramell Harrison22:31.13
Sager Clemence Harrison22:31.96
Jordyn Paine Farmington22:33.15
Carson Austin Farmington22:44.41
Anna Kedrowski Gravette22:45.03
Addie Jones Harrison23:05.63
Aryell Flores Gravette23:17.39
Audrey Houghton Gravette23:19.28
Ava Pippin Pea Ridge23:24.21
Allie King Pea Ridge23:53.34
Gwynn Johnson Farmington23:57.46
Alice Abbe Gravette24:10.81
Kylee Tidwell Pea Ridge24:31.66
Olivia Keaton Farmington25:10.12
Vittoria Gratton Harrison25:13.21
Chloe Hooten Harrison25:36.87
Kaylee Kincaid Prairie Grove25:42.99
Lucy Reyes Berryville26:07.95
Shae Boyle Farmington26:16.91
Lexie Carter Farmington26:33.79
Karen Barraza Prairie Grove26:42.83
Valerie Avila Farmington26:53.10
Kaitlyn Lykins Gravette27:46.41
Isabella Cruz Pea Ridge28:00.90
Fiene Klemmer Farmington28:42.51
Abbigail Edgmon Gravette29:39.21
Olivia Thompson Prairie Grove30:06.93
Ryleigh Gilbreath Pea Ridge31:39.05

Team Scores

Harrison36
Pea Ridge37
Gravette62
Farmington79

Class 6A

Kate Rodriguez Springdale21:30.54
Mayra Araujo Springdale22:05.84
Gisselle Calderon Springdale22:17.59
Marilyn Sanabria Bentonville West22:20.80
Abigail Eggers Springdale23:22.10
Jacqueline Zaragoza Springdale23:42.99
Rubi Gonzalez Springdale24:51.25
Michelle Galvan Springdale24:55.25
Emily Salazar Bentonville West24:59.48
Abigail Loera Springdale24:59.89
Samantha Rodriguez Heritage25:39.99
Lizzy Howard Bentonville West25:45.21
Makenna Lamb Bentonville West26:06.63
Brookyln Gonzales Heritage27:18.88
Riley Tull Bentonville West27:47.00
Jasmine Zamudio Springdale28:09.79
Summer Gross Bentonville West29:15.84
Rylan Barker Bentonville West30:41.36
Hannah Maass Bentonville West31:07.40
Sophie Merano Heritage31:32.30
Leah Payes Bentonville West32:42.32
Maria Orduna Springdale34:18.76

Team Scores

Springdale17
Bentonville West46

Junior High Boys

Two Miles

Class 1A-3A

Canaan HudsonElkins11:42.55
Ayden BarrowProvidence11:51.71
Joel SmithWillow Springs12:17.92
Boston JurosovichBergman12:21.01
Dylan RogersArkansas Arts12:27.14
Luke MangrumElkins12:50.86
Oscar GarciaElkins12:56.14
Elijah McCulloughProvidence13:01.85
Nevan CookKingston13:03.31
Gabriel SmithProvidence13:19.07
Thomas LaurySt. Joseph13:19.65
Roy ChapinEureka Springs13:24.97
Leo Tapia-GachuzoEureka Springs13:26.97
Dominick MorganElkins13:29.09
Braydon SumpterFlippin13:30.28
Ryder smithHaas Hall Bentonville13:33.88
Braeden EdwardsLife Way Christian13:44.12
Lukas KlausSt. Joseph13:45.32
Winston HarpProvidence14:02.72
Alex LemusGreen Forest14:06.25
Jonathon JacobiSt. Joseph14:16.47
Ethan ClarkKingston14:19.23
JD EckmanEureka Springs14:23.57
Jacob RobertsWillow Springs14:25.82
Xander AlegriaLife Way Christian14:27.07
Juan-Andres QuezadaHaas Hall Bentonville14:28.48
Kol DoughtyArkansas Arts14:33.72
Reece KnightSt. Joseph14:33.77
Aaron GrayWillow Springs14:37.51
Ian CranstonProvidence14:39.52
Nathan VandehoefProvidence14:52.15
Evan CaplenaHaas Hall Bentonville14:54.77
Alex LopezSt. Joseph15:05.80
Jack WagnerElkins15:10.55
Abisai ReyesGreen Forest15:16.55
Connor NowlinLife Way Christian15:25.80
Anthony KedrowskiArkansas Arts15:39.90
Jaron PoynerWillow Springs15:55.61
Bentley MalotteBergman15:56.79
Caleb ParkerKingston15:59.42
Joshua ShipmanShell Knob School16:01.02
Fuller CrossEureka Springs16:01.20
Blayne AltermattWillow Springs16:03.11
Blane VillinesKingston16:16.20
Xzavier RothwellKingston16:22.46
Ian CribbHaas Hall Bentonville16:32.28
Charlie GriffithSt. Joseph16:48.27
Vin YoungArkansas Arts16:49.52
Tristan SmithFlippin17:06.87
Camden KingLife Way Christian17:07.86
Billy AndersonEureka Springs17:34.57
Dane WyattGreen Forest19:52.82
Ammon RownakElkins20:27.00
Saxon BaumanArkansas Arts20:38.98
Nathanial RaymoElkins21:10.85

Team Scores

Elkins51
Providence Classical56
St. Joseph Catholic-Fayetteville86
Willow Springs103
Eureka Springs107
Kingston119
Arkansas Arts Academy124

Class 4A-5A

Malachi HoughtonBerryville11:28.42__
Trey BoundsPea Ridge12:10.18
Dawson KeatonFarmington12:12.77
Cooper SpurlockFarmington12:13.05
Cannon SpurlockFarmington12:14.77
Austin CampbellFarmington12:15.96
Anthony CooperFarmington12:19.94
Noah HoughtonBerryville12:40.75
Robert Von BergenPrairie Grove13:04.38
Bishop WisdomFarmington13:06.94
Henry MitchellFarmington13:09.80
Paxon ChernotaGravette13:17.27
Parker TillmanPea Ridge13:20.20
Jonah WoodyFarmington13:20.39
Cade KeithPea Ridge13:21.97
Asher RossBerryville13:37.11
Isaac DixonFarmington13:39.34
Jackson TurnerPea Ridge13:46.71
Brodie WilliamsonPrairie Grove13:47.25
Colin SlocumPea Ridge13:54.44
Wyatt DodsonPea Ridge13:59.96
Micah PerkinsFarmington14:07.29
Chase GibsonGravette14:14.50
Kaleb TaylorPea Ridge14:21.92
Mason ButlerPea Ridge14:23.55
Evan EscajedaPea Ridge14:36.82
Michael BassingGravette14:40.77
Harper GerenPea Ridge14:53.25
Lane CarmanBerryville14:57.77
Wyatt PairFarmington15:01.94
Gabriel WallBerryville15:06.94
Britt WilliamsonPrairie Grove15:09.16
Dylan PetrzilkaFarmington15:14.69
Isaac LeonBerryville15:20.37
Aden BurnettBerryville15:36.58
Cooper JonesFarmington15:37.65
Andrew HodgeFarmington15:37.67
Liem TaylorPea Ridge15:38.97
Brayden WatsonPrairie Grove15:47.42
Cole IngramPea Ridge15:52.04
Jake RyalsPea Ridge15:53.53
Boston PowellPea Ridge16:03.52
Gibson PhaneufPrairie Grove16:04.14
Sammy WilkersonPea Ridge16:06.92
Trail HollowayFarmington16:11.19
Alex ReevesBerryville16:17.22
Jachin HoughtonBerryville16:27.21
Braeden BakerGravette17:02.16
Camren SmithPea Ridge17:09.77
Paxton StoryPrairie Grove17:34.42
Javier SalinasPea Ridge18:59.49
Chandon NicholsPea Ridge19:10.55
Joshua ArechigaBerryville19:13.95
Eddie WadePrairie Grove19:30.30
Kyle VermilyeaPea Ridge20:52.74
Cade CopsPea Ridge23:29.65

Team Scores

Farmington25
Pea Ridge59
Berryville64
Prairie Grove98

Class 6A

Ryan FernstromBentonville10:28.01
Matthew ShellyBentonville10:31.98
Harper JonesBentonville10:47.63
Nate RogersonWoodland11:01.97
Brooks ThompsonGrimsley11:02.42
Dayton HunterGrimsley11:14.97
Axel PerezHeritage11:16.52
Jackson PriceBentonville11:21.05
Carter BeasleyBentonville11:35.13
Lucas BradyWoodland11:42.48
Taylor HullCentral11:44.75
Toby RenfroeBentonville11:46.35
Grayson ShieldsBentonville West11:54.58
Aidan WilsonBentonville West11:55.34
Hudson DeckerGrimsley11:56.07
Nicholas HinkebeinBentonville11:57.17
Jeremiah TrimbleBentonville11:59.88
Andrew MartinezHeritage12:04.26
Marcus MyhanGrimsley12:08.23
Maddox BeasleyBentonville12:10.14
Davon BarronGrimsley12:11.21
Cael UnderkofflerGrimsley12:11.96
Zachary VanSweringenBentonville12:18.97
Kenneth SalinasCentral12:20.63
Luke BaureisWoodland12:30.00
Tobias ArrietaBentonville West12:30.43
Dez EvansCentral12:31.01
Landon PhillipsLakeside12:33.66
Chace HullCentral12:34.17
Zane LeOakdale12:34.81
Carson LindseyGrimsley12:35.09
Evan KeenWoodland12:35.37
Ulises PonceCentral12:35.99
Diego OregonCentral12:36.54
Ryan MainsBentonville12:36.67
Boston KeelerGrimsley12:37.14
Caleb HollingerGrimsley12:47.02
Jibrany AlvarezOakdale12:50.26
Dixon WadeBentonville West12:51.73
Reed McAllisterCentral12:52.15
Christopher ChavezHeritage13:00.82
Adam CurryWoodland13:04.15
Finn LoganWoodland13:05.00
Luke PattersonGrimsley13:05.13
Miguel MedinaGeorge13:09.73
braden meadorCentral13:12.25
Davis WoodGrimsley13:13.51
Davis PattilloWoodland13:14.77
Tyler MatzkeGrimsley13:20.07
Logan DeckerGrimsley13:21.11
Aiden ChanthalangsyGrimsley13:21.22
Kevin RicoHeritage13:22.29
Christopher GranadosGeorge13:29.71
Adrian HernandezGeorge13:29.71
Seth AntunaBentonville West13:31.75
Noel RodriguezLakeside13:35.97
Maddox LowdenGrimsley13:36.80
Bryce AtkinsonGrimsley13:37.65
Quin NapolitanoCentral13:41.78
Nat DafashyWoodland13:47.43
Jack KeathleyWoodland13:48.47
Parker OwenBentonville13:51.31
Matson VeraCentral13:54.43
Carter SmithGrimsley13:56.03
Kevin RiveraLakeside14:02.29
Yael BadilloCentral14:03.18
Slaton WilsonCentral14:07.04
Jeffery BautistaLakeside14:09.98
Dylan HiltonGrimsley14:10.81
Aidan McDermottWoodland14:17.01
Cole SearcyCentral14:19.28
Alfredo HernandezHeritage14:21.53
Zach StoutCentral14:23.84
Aden HerGrimsley14:26.23
Dane WintersWoodland14:26.29
Drake NoeGrimsley14:26.65
Eli BakerCentral14:33.51
Carter HuddlestonWoodland14:35.78
Zach Van LearCentral14:37.66
Leo StroudGrimsley14:44.41
Carter CrandallGrimsley14:45.17
Dereck TsaiWoodland14:45.63
Edgar Adlai AlvarezOakdale14:57.11
Nathan MatlockWoodland14:57.64
Jack ChambersWoodland14:58.84
Tylar MasaGeorge15:00.67
Preston ThaiGrimsley15:04.26
Zach EstesWoodland15:07.47
Aaron OesterleCentral15:07.51
Matthew IsbellGrimsley15:07.95
Kyan Amick PattonOakdale15:09.75
Daniel Zaragoza PerezGeorge15:13.11
Asher MitchellCentral15:14.01
Fernando Cunh NaysingerOakdale15:18.59
Nathan DuganWoodland15:20.43
Manfredo Joseph AguilarOakdale15:24.57
Braxton MuckenfussGrimsley15:26.09
Lui Rodriguez-HernandezGeorge15:31.37
Hudson LandethCentral15:32.01
Ricky Aleksander OchoaOakdale15:33.63
Reese DakeGrimsley15:35.15
Jake LaverentzWoodland15:35.57
Colby PianaltoCentral15:35.62
Henry ManerWoodland15:38.11
Matt GerhardtGrimsley15:38.21
Adit Kumar SinghOakdale15:38.85
Jacob CuchiaOakdale15:40.50
Angel MartinezGeorge15:41.57
Robert MarksGrimsley15:44.71
Henry GravesWoodland15:44.79
Liam StinsonWoodland15:45.38
Thomas FlemmingWoodland15:45.39
Joshua CrossWoodland15:46.06
Cole KelleyGrimsley15:47.92
Kyle KanonoLakeside15:51.31
Jackson KingWoodland15:56.61
Noah WardCentral15:58.99
Chase HarrisWoodland16:04.83
Mikel Allan DonaldOakdale16:05.32
Brayden SkilesCentral16:07.45
Joseph BarreraGeorge16:08.66
Liam BurnsWoodland16:10.50
Calvin McclureWoodland16:12.39
Tripp EadsGrimsley16:13.65
James Adalbert EspinozaOakdale16:15.74
Kyle DavisLakeside16:18.59
Kaden David HenryOakdale16:19.69
Alex BreitenstienGrimsley16:23.41
Carson RayWoodland16:27.06
Joseph CombsCentral16:30.07
Brycen NorwoodCentral16:37.86
Preston AllisonGrimsley16:38.16
Evan BuchholtzCentral16:43.04
Truman VickersGrimsley16:50.42
David BanksWoodland16:51.31
Garrett GroszeCentral16:55.43
Ethan BrinsonBentonville West17:00.43
Noah HodgeLakeside17:03.85
Adrian SierraGeorge17:12.51
Jake WilliamsGrimsley17:12.68
Jonas BlickenstaffGrimsley17:12.94
Miguel CharreCentral17:26.37
Talon MasaGeorge17:33.47
Elliott TompkinsOakdale17:35.51
Pike LowreyWoodland17:37.66
Christopher NavarreteGeorge17:38.07
Sebastian AlbertosGrimsley17:41.52
John Micah Adame HowardOakdale17:51.57
Sebastian PierceWoodland17:58.64
Thomas BearGrimsley18:12.62
Mark BallardCentral18:15.76
Andrew GroszeCentral18:25.10
Chase KarowWoodland18:41.42
Ryan Jackson OakesOakdale18:45.35
Rylan QuallsWoodland18:47.13
Kevin Castrellon RuizWoodland18:57.65
Jaxson WoodhamsGrimsley19:15.90
Quade SmileyGrimsley20:37.05
Trigg PeckCentral22:03.25
Jack BillingsWoodland22:04.14
Austin BondGrimsley22:43.86
Grayson CurryWoodland23:27.57
Rowan BrownWoodland24:02.94
Braxton McCoyCentral26:22.33

Team Scores

Bentonville23
Grimsley63
Woodland101
Central112
Bentonville West126
Rogers Heritage146
Oakdale209
Lakeside (Springdale)217
George221

Junior High Girls

Two Miles

Class 1A-3A

Gabbie Bishop Providence11:59.16
Jacey Halitzka Bergman12:53.95
Zoe Miller Providence12:58.51
Mary V Downar-Patterson St. Joseph13:28.35
Jane Adams Providence13:34.01
Layla Maline Providence13:56.30
Madeline Cristofaro Providence14:03.39
Addison Couch Elkins14:03.91
Lakyn Shofner Elkins14:14.15
Eva Flippo Elkins14:20.98
Emma Kivell Kingston14:22.17
Callie Edgmon Kingston14:25.97
Alyssa Shelton Flippin14:33.15
Alaina Owenby Life Way Christian14:48.27
Clare Pohlmeier St. Joseph14:51.31
Nealy Nuessner Bergman14:58.10
Ava Couch Elkins14:59.15
Lana Black Bergman15:01.61
Stephany Ortiz St. Joseph15:04.51
Alexis Pittman Green Forest15:10.59
Samantha Hightower St. Joseph15:13.15
Zoe Chapin Eureka Springs15:16.12
Emma Holland Elkins15:42.09
Daniela Delgado Haas Hall Bentonville15:50.08
Sagely Ward St. Joseph15:50.45
Caroline Kenney St. Joseph15:52.76
Zoe Tramonte Elkins16:05.31
Kylie Weaver Kingston16:06.02
Colbie Lipsmeyer St. Joseph16:06.79
Ilima Beattie Eureka Springs16:08.35
Anna Vaverka Eureka Springs16:25.56
Emily Shelton Flippin16:32.98
Keilee Hernandez St. Joseph16:37.39
Leelou Kilbourn Kingston16:42.95
Emily Sales Green Forest16:46.05__
Aslyn Cooper Kingston16:56.35
Amber Kirk Eureka Springs17:10.19
Kara Riddle Elkins17:10.25
Laney Daniels Kingston17:12.51
Emma Koch Haas Hall Bentonville17:33.87
Clara Huber Kingston17:36.53
Brooklyn Bertram Providence17:50.94
Brooklyn Clevenger Elkins18:00.43
Shae Lovelace Bergman18:44.53
Breeley Moll Haas Hall Bentonville18:45.31
Ally Davis Kingston18:46.89
Grace Bassett St. Joseph20:35.04
Vivian Bertram Providence21:53.04
Cameron Griggs Providence22:34.19
Olivia Wyatt Green Forest23:20.74
Tabitha Koster Haas Hall Bentonville23:53.09
Lilyana Bailey Green Forest24:31.91
Emma Kennedy Arkansas Arts24:33.99
Alyson Tegley Green Forest27:15.58

Team Scores

Providence Classical 18
Elkins 54
St. Joseph Catholic-Fayetteville 63
Kingston 90
Green Forest 135

Class 4A-5A

Kai Killingsworth Berryville13:50.93
Brenna Walker Pea Ridge13:55.06
Gabby McBurnett Farmington13:55.71
Bailey Walker Pea Ridge14:08.57
Bella Knapp Berryville14:42.73
Marin Adams Farmington14:50.43
Kennedy Fox Pea Ridge14:53.67
Kiera Ralph Gravette14:56.91
Laney Relph Farmington15:13.06
Astralia Amos Berryville15:17.99
Addison Bridges Harrison15:20.72
Maryjane Barley Farmington15:37.83
Emily Scott Pea Ridge15:39.43
Shaylee Phillips Farmington15:45.76
Sidney Wagner Harrison15:47.88
Kennye White Prairie Grove15:48.91
Hadlie Lemmon Harrison15:55.05
Celia Chernota Gravette15:55.77
Sydnee Walker Gravette16:08.87
Isabelle Etzkorn Pea Ridge16:11.36
Ashlyn Henson Pea Ridge16:20.74
Valerie Medeiros Prairie Grove16:40.66
Brynlee Caplena Farmington16:46.39
Morgan Howard Harrison16:51.11
Wrynlee Nichols Pea Ridge17:04.76
Shelly Gellen Harrison17:06.62
Hailey Westlin Pea Ridge17:17.80
Zoey Hinojosa Pea Ridge17:18.67
Isabella Dixon Farmington17:22.34
Rachel Schmidt Gravette17:29.09
Macy Tabor Harrison17:31.01
Mylee Mathews Gravette17:33.22
Brooklyn Stovall Prairie Grove17:34.09
Paola Arrizon Berryville17:46.63
Rachel Griesenauer Berryville17:59.57
Zoeyanne Timmons Pea Ridge18:01.63
Kaylie Andrews Farmington18:04.06
Harley Ingram Pea Ridge18:06.57
Annelise Johnson Farmington18:12.11
Jeniffer Burhus-Branham Pea Ridge18:13.05
Marlow Kelly Pea Ridge18:13.28
Ellie DenHollander Harrison18:39.83
Kaylee Diaz Berryville18:40.72
Kolie Beach Farmington18:46.13
Dasona Williams Gravette18:54.06
Audriana Flores Farmington18:58.05
Nadia Thornton Gravette20:04.09
Mallory Wright Gravette20:32.59
Reagan Scarrow Berryville20:40.86
Zyla-Bell Dean Farmington21:01.41
Lillie Franz Pea Ridge21:06.27
Karma Wooten Harrison21:31.17
Arianna Key Pea Ridge21:35.64
Wendy Alcantar Berryville22:27.85
Patricia Thorpe Pea Ridge22:44.81
Ana Schmidt Pea Ridge22:56.49
Lacey Ayres Pea Ridge23:06.97
Hannah Ingalls Pea Ridge23:30.59
Samantha Barbato Berryville23:42.75
ReBecca Murray Pea Ridge25:00.07

Team Scores

Farmington44
Pea Ridge45
Berryville75
Harrison88
Gravette97

_Class 6A_

Lilly BeshearsCentral11:54.67
Elliana HarterWoodland12:58.81
Mariana Araujo-MartinezGeorge13:22.06
Millabrooke BorchardtOakdale14:22.24
Lillian LyonsWoodland14:22.67
Marin CoxWoodland14:23.10
Greenlee McdanielGrimsley14:33.92
Sherilan BedogneCentral14:35.47
Spencer EvinsWoodland14:39.17
Naomi RojasBentonville West14:44.19
Lillian VinsonGrimsley14:47.68
Mariana KeiserHeritage14:51.76
Olivia GadberryCentral14:56.58
Alexis RobersonGrimsley14:57.26
Conlee GarmonWoodland14:59.03
Sarah Wesley CooperWoodland14:59.69
Leah MunsellWoodland15:07.08
Savannah SchadeHeritage15:09.65
Ainslee CarterCentral15:11.50
Reagan JohnsonCentral15:18.15
Alia AmirehWoodland15:19.02
Emily EstesBentonville West15:20.19
Ava CarterWoodland15:21.12
Jessica HightowerHeritage15:33.80
Jadaria Torres-PerezLakeside15:37.62
Abby EhrhardtCentral15:41.23
Elspeth CliftonBentonville West15:43.14
Zayna WalshWoodland15:45.45
Katrina JoynerCentral15:47.32
Emely EcheverriaHeritage15:47.56
Karly Noeli Vizuet DiazOakdale15:49.30
Avery CottonWoodland15:49.51
Eva RobinsonGrimsley15:56.97
Amelia BramlettWoodland15:58.24
Josie JohnsonWoodland15:59.89
Camryn LeaWoodland16:06.57
Brisia MartinezGeorge16:12.50
Dulce GarciaLakeside16:13.97
Maysie Rowyn ChurchOakdale16:14.87
Victoria RojasCentral16:16.44
Natasia CranstonBentonville West16:16.60
Natali RomeroGeorge16:23.09
Annie WalkerWoodland16:33.33
Isabelle HunterGrimsley16:35.12
Daniela MartinezWoodland16:35.18
Allison EbsenGrimsley16:35.21
Mariella GonzalezLakeside16:35.27
Nancy AnandrajGrimsley16:35.84
Bella MontgomeryGrimsley16:41.28
Shaylen WilsonGeorge16:41.80
Rios Jasmin FloresOakdale16:48.88
Emma FaddisGrimsley16:54.73
Reagan BowersGrimsley16:54.77
Avery MossCentral16:56.63
Olivia WrightCentral16:56.79
Cristal BarrosoLakeside16:57.50
Kasey SparksWoodland17:02.01
Dixie MarsLakeside17:14.53
Klohe PockrusOakdale17:14.61
Katelyn BelkeHeritage17:15.03
Jocelyn AlvaradoLakeside17:15.83
Finley WaiteWoodland17:16.27
Kenna MahanWoodland17:19.54
Adamaris Carolina PereaOakdale17:21.06
Carmin WyrickCentral17:23.09
Claire EllisonWoodland17:28.82
Payton Saleta MenchacaWoodland17:34.16
Zoe RobertsonWoodland17:36.64
Adalyn HanningCentral17:46.16
Brittany GonzalezLakeside17:48.15
Kiara SandovalGrimsley17:52.21
Ashiana PachecoGeorge17:59.36
Xitlaly RodriguezGeorge17:59.39
Alexxa BestOakdale18:02.56
Taylor WilkinsBentonville West18:06.60
Cameron WarzechaGrimsley18:08.68
Emory AnselGrimsley18:09.25
Arissa CholthitchantaWoodland18:09.98
Ali OtteGrimsley18:17.48
Giselle RazoCentral18:24.33
Ellary AlleeWoodland18:26.43
Geneva SmithCentral18:26.46
Trinity JenkinsGeorge18:31.10
Regan SharitsGrimsley18:32.32
Brooks UnderwoodCentral18:37.90
Daisy MarquezLakeside18:46.08
Brianna JohnsonBentonville West18:46.45
Aubrey JayCentral18:47.37
Daisy LitchfordCentral18:48.33
Rebecca GriggsGrimsley18:51.29
Skyla WhittenGrimsley18:52.45
Allison BaileyWoodland18:52.49
Samantha ReedGeorge18:53.30
Shara HawkinsBentonville West18:54.21
Bella GomezGrimsley18:59.70
Daisy ChavezLakeside19:10.01
Ellie GibsonCentral19:17.46
Danielle MorseGeorge19:20.20
Jizzell MartinezLakeside19:29.18
Ximena GonzalezLakeside19:39.79
Cabry ThomasLakeside19:40.74
Sujei Gomez MayleenOakdale19:41.63
Lizeth MartinezGeorge19:44.52
Jocelyn PinaGeorge19:57.30
Kaelyn Castrellon RuizWoodland19:58.22
Addison BaileyWoodland20:10.13
Gwen EhrhardtCentral20:11.89
Janessa HerrreraLakeside20:14.84
Allison Ja Tapia ZelayaOakdale20:16.99
Emma JonesWoodland20:34.56
Ana Sofia PerezWoodland20:42.52
Olivia BakerWoodland20:59.83
Caydine DeereOakdale21:05.04
Katherine BaileyWoodland21:11.90
Laura Capacho-EnriquezLakeside21:15.66
Gabriela AvalosHeritage21:26.38
Jacquelin Colores-MejiaHeritage21:55.20
Briseida UmanaGeorge22:11.57
Sureshk An RamasundarumGrimsley22:22.41
Chesed BeltHeritage22:39.81
Lina MessadiWoodland23:11.38
Isabella CraftonCentral23:13.47
Emma SkilesCentral23:22.00
Zoe EstesWoodland23:22.65
Bianca JarrettCentral24:00.18
Esmeralda GonzalezGeorge24:45.15
Faith JonesOakdale28:28.67
Heidi LopezGeorge33:03.62

Team Scores

Woodland37
Central61
Grimsley96
Rogers Heritage123
Bentonville West140
Oakdale147
George154
Lakeside (Springdale)174
Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: